2019 FALL Halton Minor Ball Hockey Results


Sunday, November 17, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
D1-Golden Knights (13 + Yellow) (D) 13+ (Ages 13 and up)) 1
D4-Lightning (13 + Gray) (D) 13+ (Ages 13 and up)) 3
 
Sunday, November 17, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
D2-Flames (13 + Red) (D) 13+ (Ages 13 and up)) 0
D3-Blue Jackets (13 + Blue) (D) 13+ (Ages 13 and up)) 7
 
Sunday, November 17, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
C1-Red Wings (U12 Red) (C) U12 (Ages 10, 11, 12)) 5
C3-Blues (U12 Blue) (C) U12 (Ages 10, 11, 12)) 1
 
Sunday, November 17, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
C2-Jets (U12 Silver) (C) U12 (Ages 10, 11, 12)) 3
C4-Predators (U12 Yellow) (C) U12 (Ages 10, 11, 12)) 2
 
Sunday, November 17, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
B2-Maple Leafs (U9 Blue) (B) U9 (Ages 7, 8, 9)) 4
B4-Kings (U9 Gray) (B) U9 (Ages 7, 8, 9)) 4
 
Sunday, November 17, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
B1-Canadiens (U9 Red) (B) U9 (Ages 7, 8, 9)) 2
B3-Bruins (U9 Yellow) (B) U9 (Ages 7, 8, 9)) 1
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
D1-Golden Knights (13 + Yellow) (D) 13+ (Ages 13 and up)) 6
D2-Flames (13 + Red) (D) 13+ (Ages 13 and up)) 2
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
D3-Blue Jackets (13 + Blue) (D) 13+ (Ages 13 and up)) 0
D4-Lightning (13 + Gray) (D) 13+ (Ages 13 and up)) 8
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
C1-Red Wings (U12 Red) (C) U12 (Ages 10, 11, 12)) 10
C4-Predators (U12 Yellow) (C) U12 (Ages 10, 11, 12)) 0
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
C2-Jets (U12 Silver) (C) U12 (Ages 10, 11, 12)) 7
C3-Blues (U12 Blue) (C) U12 (Ages 10, 11, 12)) 0
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
B1-Canadiens (U9 Red) (B) U9 (Ages 7, 8, 9)) 2
B4-Kings (U9 Gray) (B) U9 (Ages 7, 8, 9)) 2
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
B2-Maple Leafs (U9 Blue) (B) U9 (Ages 7, 8, 9)) 5
B3-Bruins (U9 Yellow) (B) U9 (Ages 7, 8, 9)) 3
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
A2-LTP Maple Leafs (Blue) (A) Learn to Play (Ages 3-6) ) 6
A3-LTP Jets (Silver) (A) Learn to Play (Ages 3-6) ) 6
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
A1-LTP Canadiens (Red) (A) Learn to Play (Ages 3-6) ) 6
A4-LTP Bruins (Yellow) (A) Learn to Play (Ages 3-6) ) 6
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
D3-Blue Jackets (13 + Blue) (D) 13+ (Ages 13 and up)) 6
D1-Golden Knights (13 + Yellow) (D) 13+ (Ages 13 and up)) 2
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
D4-Lightning (13 + Gray) (D) 13+ (Ages 13 and up)) 5
D2-Flames (13 + Red) (D) 13+ (Ages 13 and up)) 2
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
C3-Blues (U12 Blue) (C) U12 (Ages 10, 11, 12)) 4
C4-Predators (U12 Yellow) (C) U12 (Ages 10, 11, 12)) 2
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
C1-Red Wings (U12 Red) (C) U12 (Ages 10, 11, 12)) 7
C2-Jets (U12 Silver) (C) U12 (Ages 10, 11, 12)) 2
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
B3-Bruins (U9 Yellow) (B) U9 (Ages 7, 8, 9)) 0
B4-Kings (U9 Gray) (B) U9 (Ages 7, 8, 9)) 8
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
B1-Canadiens (U9 Red) (B) U9 (Ages 7, 8, 9)) 1
B2-Maple Leafs (U9 Blue) (B) U9 (Ages 7, 8, 9)) 10
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
A1-LTP Canadiens (Red) (A) Learn to Play (Ages 3-6) ) 5
A2-LTP Maple Leafs (Blue) (A) Learn to Play (Ages 3-6) ) 5
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
A3-LTP Jets (Silver) (A) Learn to Play (Ages 3-6) ) 5
A4-LTP Bruins (Yellow) (A) Learn to Play (Ages 3-6) ) 5
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
D3-Blue Jackets (13 + Blue) (D) 13+ (Ages 13 and up)) 7
D2-Flames (13 + Red) (D) 13+ (Ages 13 and up)) 1
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
D4-Lightning (13 + Gray) (D) 13+ (Ages 13 and up)) 4
D1-Golden Knights (13 + Yellow) (D) 13+ (Ages 13 and up)) 0
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
C4-Predators (U12 Yellow) (C) U12 (Ages 10, 11, 12)) 2
C2-Jets (U12 Silver) (C) U12 (Ages 10, 11, 12)) 5
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
C3-Blues (U12 Blue) (C) U12 (Ages 10, 11, 12)) 4
C1-Red Wings (U12 Red) (C) U12 (Ages 10, 11, 12)) 10
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
B3-Bruins (U9 Yellow) (B) U9 (Ages 7, 8, 9)) 1
B1-Canadiens (U9 Red) (B) U9 (Ages 7, 8, 9)) 8
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
B4-Kings (U9 Gray) (B) U9 (Ages 7, 8, 9)) 2
B2-Maple Leafs (U9 Blue) (B) U9 (Ages 7, 8, 9)) 9
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
A3-LTP Jets (Silver) (A) Learn to Play (Ages 3-6) ) 4
A1-LTP Canadiens (Red) (A) Learn to Play (Ages 3-6) ) 4
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
A4-LTP Bruins (Yellow) (A) Learn to Play (Ages 3-6) ) 4
A2-LTP Maple Leafs (Blue) (A) Learn to Play (Ages 3-6) ) 4
 
Sunday, October 20, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
D4-Lightning (13 + Gray) (D) 13+ (Ages 13 and up)) 3
D3-Blue Jackets (13 + Blue) (D) 13+ (Ages 13 and up)) 6
 
Sunday, October 20, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
D2-Flames (13 + Red) (D) 13+ (Ages 13 and up)) 3
D1-Golden Knights (13 + Yellow) (D) 13+ (Ages 13 and up)) 0
 
Sunday, October 20, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
C4-Predators (U12 Yellow) (C) U12 (Ages 10, 11, 12)) 6
C1-Red Wings (U12 Red) (C) U12 (Ages 10, 11, 12)) 5
 
Sunday, October 20, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
C3-Blues (U12 Blue) (C) U12 (Ages 10, 11, 12)) 8
C2-Jets (U12 Silver) (C) U12 (Ages 10, 11, 12)) 4
 
Sunday, October 20, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
B3-Bruins (U9 Yellow) (B) U9 (Ages 7, 8, 9)) 0
B2-Maple Leafs (U9 Blue) (B) U9 (Ages 7, 8, 9)) 8
 
Sunday, October 20, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
B4-Kings (U9 Gray) (B) U9 (Ages 7, 8, 9)) 2
B1-Canadiens (U9 Red) (B) U9 (Ages 7, 8, 9)) 0
 
Sunday, October 20, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
A4-LTP Bruins (Yellow) (A) Learn to Play (Ages 3-6) ) 3
A1-LTP Canadiens (Red) (A) Learn to Play (Ages 3-6) ) 3
 
Sunday, October 20, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
A3-LTP Jets (Silver) (A) Learn to Play (Ages 3-6) ) 3
A2-LTP Maple Leafs (Blue) (A) Learn to Play (Ages 3-6) ) 3
 
Sunday, October 6, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
D2-Flames (13 + Red) (D) 13+ (Ages 13 and up)) 1
D4-Lightning (13 + Gray) (D) 13+ (Ages 13 and up)) 2
 
Sunday, October 6, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
D1-Golden Knights (13 + Yellow) (D) 13+ (Ages 13 and up)) 7
D3-Blue Jackets (13 + Blue) (D) 13+ (Ages 13 and up)) 3
 
Sunday, October 6, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
C4-Predators (U12 Yellow) (C) U12 (Ages 10, 11, 12)) 1
C3-Blues (U12 Blue) (C) U12 (Ages 10, 11, 12)) 3
 
Sunday, October 6, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
C2-Jets (U12 Silver) (C) U12 (Ages 10, 11, 12)) 4
C1-Red Wings (U12 Red) (C) U12 (Ages 10, 11, 12)) 8
 
Sunday, October 6, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
B4-Kings (U9 Gray) (B) U9 (Ages 7, 8, 9)) 9
B3-Bruins (U9 Yellow) (B) U9 (Ages 7, 8, 9)) 1
 
Sunday, October 6, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
B2-Maple Leafs (U9 Blue) (B) U9 (Ages 7, 8, 9)) 5
B1-Canadiens (U9 Red) (B) U9 (Ages 7, 8, 9)) 2
 
Sunday, October 6, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
A4-LTP Bruins (Yellow) (A) Learn to Play (Ages 3-6) ) 2
A3-LTP Jets (Silver) (A) Learn to Play (Ages 3-6) ) 2
 
Sunday, October 6, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
A2-LTP Maple Leafs (Blue) (A) Learn to Play (Ages 3-6) ) 2
A1-LTP Canadiens (Red) (A) Learn to Play (Ages 3-6) ) 2
 
Sunday, September 29, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
D1-Golden Knights (13 + Yellow) (D) 13+ (Ages 13 and up)) 0
D3-Blue Jackets (13 + Blue) (D) 13+ (Ages 13 and up)) 0
 
Sunday, September 29, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
D2-Flames (13 + Red) (D) 13+ (Ages 13 and up)) 0
D4-Lightning (13 + Gray) (D) 13+ (Ages 13 and up)) 0
 
Sunday, September 29, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
C2-Jets (U12 Silver) (C) U12 (Ages 10, 11, 12)) 0
C4-Predators (U12 Yellow) (C) U12 (Ages 10, 11, 12)) 0
 
Sunday, September 29, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
C1-Red Wings (U12 Red) (C) U12 (Ages 10, 11, 12)) 0
C3-Blues (U12 Blue) (C) U12 (Ages 10, 11, 12)) 0
 
Sunday, September 29, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
B2-Maple Leafs (U9 Blue) (B) U9 (Ages 7, 8, 9)) 0
B4-Kings (U9 Gray) (B) U9 (Ages 7, 8, 9)) 0
 
Sunday, September 29, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
B1-Canadiens (U9 Red) (B) U9 (Ages 7, 8, 9)) 0
B3-Bruins (U9 Yellow) (B) U9 (Ages 7, 8, 9)) 0
 
Sunday, September 29, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
A2-LTP Maple Leafs (Blue) (A) Learn to Play (Ages 3-6) ) 1
A4-LTP Bruins (Yellow) (A) Learn to Play (Ages 3-6) ) 1
 
Sunday, September 29, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
A1-LTP Canadiens (Red) (A) Learn to Play (Ages 3-6) ) 1
A3-LTP Jets (Silver) (A) Learn to Play (Ages 3-6) ) 1